FFC- ja FPC-kaapelisarjat

406 Tuotteita löytynyt
Ei suodatinta
Tuotetiedot
Hinta (EUR)
Saatavissa
Valmistaja
Moodi
Kuitutyyppi
Puoli A
Puoli B
Pituus
Lähetys
Väri
Tuotenro: 146-91-206
Tyyppi: SCSC09DYE10
1 +
 21,76
5 +
 20,46
FibreFab
SingleMode
9/125µm
SC
SC
10.0 m
Duplex
Keltainen
Tuotenro: 146-90-835
Tyyppi: SCST62DOR5
1 +
 16,90
5 +
 15,89
FibreFab
MultiMode
62.5/125µm OM1
SC
ST
5.00 m
Duplex
Oranssi
Tuotenro: 146-91-428
Tyyppi: SCSC62DOR3
1 +
 15,02
5 +
 14,12
FibreFab
MultiMode
62.5/125µm OM1
SC
SC
3.00 m
Duplex
Oranssi
Tuotenro: 110-35-322
Tyyppi: E2ASC09DYE20
1 +
 47,10
5 +
 45,80
FibreFab
SingleMode
9/125µm
E2000 APC
SC
20.0 m
Duplex
Keltainen
Tuotenro: 110-35-320
Tyyppi: E2ALC09DYE15
1 +
 46,09
5 +
 44,71
FibreFab
SingleMode
9/125µm
E2000 APC
LC
15.0 m
Duplex
Keltainen
Tuotenro: 110-35-243
Tyyppi: LCSTOM4DPU3
1 +
 18,98
5 +
 17,85
FibreFab
MultiMode
50/125µm OM4
LC
ST
3.00 m
Duplex
Violetti
Tuotenro: 110-35-230
Tyyppi: SCSCOM4DAQ3
1 +
 19,22
5 +
 18,06
FibreFab
MultiMode
50/125µm OM4
SC
SC
3.00 m
Duplex
Turkoosi
Tuotenro: 146-15-550
Tyyppi: LCLCOM3DAQ1
1 +
 11,75
5 +
 11,06
FibreFab
MultiMode
50/125µm OM3
LC
LC
1.00 m
Duplex
Turkoosi
Tuotenro: 300-48-324
Tyyppi: LCALC09SYE10
1 +
 12,84
5 +
 12,08
FibreFab
SingleMode
9/125µm
LC-APC
LC
10.0 m
Simplex
Keltainen
Tuotenro: 146-91-493
Tyyppi: STSC09DYE10
1 +
 18,98
5 +
 17,85
FibreFab
SingleMode
9/125µm
SC
ST
10.0 m
Duplex
Keltainen

Tuotteita ladataan.